New: government and GSE auctions, free and live on the home page → no account, no card

LiveFree 7-day trial: scores, signals, auctions, lenders

Try the plan that matches how you work: research, leads, or the full execution engine.

National Market › OK › 40003 › 73719
ZIP

73719

OK · County 40003 · pop 98 (population)

25.6
Opportunity Index
WEAK
National rank #31084
Why This ZIP

ZIP 73719 ranks #31084 nationally with phase WEAK. Primary driver: VACANCY. Capital opportunity score is 38.0, signal coverage 6/10 (75% data coverage, HIGH confidence).

ZIP 73719 — Historical Price + Stress Trajectory

50 years FHFA HPI · 2.3 years quarterly stress signalsloading…

Overlay:
-255356595125-5%3%11%19%27%35%Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26HPI IndexHPI YoY %
🟡 HPI Index (left axis) = FHFA House Price Index annual values from FHFA HPI-AT-BDL ZIP5 dataset · 1975–2025 · base 100. Overlay (right axis) = quarterly stress signal blended with annual HPI YoY where available. annual + quarterly data points loaded.

Parent County 40003 — ZIP 73719 highlighted

Opportunity Index 0-100 · As of — · Auto-refresh 60s

★ 0 sweet
0 buyers-market
0 ZIPs
0255075100Signal VolumeJul 22Aug 14Sep 5Sep 28Oct 20No history yet for Parent County 40003 — ZIP 73719 highlighted — populating from hourly snapshots.
Parent County 40003 — ZIP 73719 highlightedNational 5y🔥 top = HOT zips · ⊘ bottom = BAD · hover for values

ZIPs in Parent County 40003 — ZIP 73719 highlighted — ranked by opportunity

click any row to drill in · gold ★ = sweet spot
#ZIPOppPhaseDriverActionBank MvCap RdyDisc%Vac%ShortREOWhy
No ZIPs for this county.
▲ Top 3 Bullish Signals
Foreclosure / Delinquency25.0
Property Stress14.0
Vacancy11.8
▼ Top 3 Risk Signals
Bank Institutional24.0
⚠ Missing Data
Auction / REOConstruction PressureFL Deep BonusHOA / Federal LiensListings DiscountInsurance Distress
Coverage: 75%
Confidence: HIGH
⇅ Rank
National rank#31084
PhaseWEAK
Primary driverVACANCY
Capital opp38.0
Pulse score17.3

Signal Breakdown — 10 Categories

Vacancy
11.8
Auction / REO
—
Construction Pressure
0.0
FL Deep Bonus
—
Property Stress
14.0
HOA / Federal Liens
—
Listings Discount
—
Bank Institutional
24.0
Insurance Distress
0.0
Foreclosure / Delinquency
25.0

Top-Line Metrics

Avg DOM (days)
—
Price Cut %
—%
Short-Sale Listings
—
Auction Events 90d
—
Vacancy %
11.8%
Bank Score
24.0
Insurance Score
0.0
Listings Discount
—

Benchmark vs County vs State vs National

TierPulseFCInsDisc
ZIP 7371917.315.00.0—
County 4000330.118.70.06.2
OK state avg33.218.20.036.0
National31.017.40.428.4

Related ZIPs — Same County (10)

ZIPOppPhaseDriverDiscStress
7372640.7STRONG_BUYVACANCY5923
7371740.3PEAK_OPPORTUNITYVACANCY4730
7376835.8WATCHLISTLISTINGS_DISCOUNT5613
7373933.3EARLY_SIGNALBANK_INSTITUTIONAL—15
7375432.1EARLY_SIGNALVACANCY—16
7371631.5EARLY_SIGNALVACANCY—25
7376031.2EARLY_SIGNALVACANCY—13
7372231.0EARLY_SIGNALVACANCY—16
7374130.8WEAKVACANCY—16
7374930.2WEAKVACANCY—16

DLRadar data · last update 10/20/2026, 9:32:01 AM

API: /api/economic-pulse/zip/73719

Methodology: the opportunity index blends the pulse reading with capital opportunity. Signals from methodology.

LiveSeven days of real distress intelligence, on us

Check the live board first, then take a plan for a 7-day test drive. Browse only, no card, one trial per person.

Free for 7 days · exports, unlocks and downloads open with a subscription · cancel any time