New: government and GSE auctions, free and live on the home page → no account, no card

LiveSee the real data for 7 days before you pay

No sales call, no card: name, email and the plan you want to try. You are inside in about twenty seconds.

National Market › FL › 12107 › 32666
ZIP

32666

FL · County 12107 · pop 5,542 (population)

40.7
Opportunity Index
PEAK_OPPORTUNITY
National rank #1697
Why This ZIP

ZIP 32666 ranks #1697 nationally with phase PEAK_OPPORTUNITY. Primary driver: VACANCY. Capital opportunity score is 40.8, signal coverage 7/10 (88% data coverage, HIGH confidence).

ZIP 32666 — Historical Price + Stress Trajectory

50 years FHFA HPI · 2.3 years quarterly stress signalsloading…

Overlay:
-255356595125-5%3%11%19%27%35%Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26HPI IndexHPI YoY %
🟡 HPI Index (left axis) = FHFA House Price Index annual values from FHFA HPI-AT-BDL ZIP5 dataset · 1975–2025 · base 100. Overlay (right axis) = quarterly stress signal blended with annual HPI YoY where available. annual + quarterly data points loaded.

Parent County 12107 — ZIP 32666 highlighted

Opportunity Index 0-100 · As of — · Auto-refresh 60s

★ 0 sweet
0 buyers-market
0 ZIPs
0255075100Signal VolumeJul 22Aug 13Sep 5Sep 27Oct 20No history yet for Parent County 12107 — ZIP 32666 highlighted — populating from hourly snapshots.
Parent County 12107 — ZIP 32666 highlightedNational 5y🔥 top = HOT zips · ⊘ bottom = BAD · hover for values

ZIPs in Parent County 12107 — ZIP 32666 highlighted — ranked by opportunity

click any row to drill in · gold ★ = sweet spot
#ZIPOppPhaseDriverActionBank MvCap RdyDisc%Vac%ShortREOWhy
No ZIPs for this county.
▲ Top 3 Bullish Signals
Listings Discount46.2
Foreclosure / Delinquency29.0
Property Stress27.0
▼ Top 3 Risk Signals
Bank Institutional65.3
Construction Pressure26.8
⚠ Missing Data
Auction / REOFL Deep BonusHOA / Federal LiensInsurance Distress
Coverage: 88%
Confidence: HIGH
⇅ Rank
National rank#1697
PhasePEAK_OPPORTUNITY
Primary driverVACANCY
Capital opp40.8
Pulse score40.7

Signal Breakdown — 10 Categories

Vacancy
24.7
Auction / REO
—
Construction Pressure
26.8
FL Deep Bonus
—
Property Stress
27.0
HOA / Federal Liens
—
Listings Discount
46.2
Bank Institutional
65.3
Insurance Distress
0.0
Foreclosure / Delinquency
29.0

Top-Line Metrics

Avg DOM (days)
20.5
Price Cut %
6.8%
Short-Sale Listings
1
Auction Events 90d
—
Vacancy %
24.7%
Bank Score
65.3
Insurance Score
0.0
Listings Discount
46.2

Benchmark vs County vs State vs National

TierPulseFCInsDisc
ZIP 3266640.728.20.046.2
County 1210736.230.90.042.0
FL state avg38.330.94.435.6
National31.117.50.428.4

Related ZIPs — Same County (10)

ZIPOppPhaseDriverDiscStress
3214545.9STRONG_BUYVACANCY4834
3213143.3STRONG_BUYVACANCY4429
3214842.4STRONG_BUYVACANCY5529
3218142.2STRONG_BUYVACANCY5829
3213440.5PEAK_OPPORTUNITYVACANCY4726
3211240.4PEAK_OPPORTUNITYVACANCY4229
3218938.6PEAK_OPPORTUNITYVACANCY4329
3264038.5PEAK_OPPORTUNITYVACANCY5026
3217737.7PEAK_OPPORTUNITYBANK_INSTITUTIONAL4129
3214037.6PEAK_OPPORTUNITYVACANCY3828

DLRadar data · last update 10/20/2026, 6:49:37 AM

API: /api/economic-pulse/zip/32666

Methodology: the opportunity index blends the pulse reading with capital opportunity. Signals from methodology.

LiveSeven days of real distress intelligence, on us

See the distress numbers move on the live board, then browse the plan behind them free for 7 days. A monthly subscription afterwards opens exports, unlocks and the acquisition workflow.

Free for 7 days · exports, unlocks and downloads open with a subscription · cancel any time